Rg Name Verein Jg Gölt Pyra Berg Kamm Gesamt
Schüler B weiblichSchüler B männlich
1 Thomas,
Eric
Hohburger SV
87 15
25 25
65
2 Flegel,
Christian 1. ASV Annaberg
87 11
25
15 20
60
3 Sammer,
Kevin
VSC Klingenthal
87
15 20
11 46
4 Jung,
Sören
VSC Klingenthal
87
11 11
15 37
5 Herold,
Stephan VSC Klingenthal
87
10 12
12 34
6 Neubert,
Felix SV Olympia Wilkau-Haßlau
87 4 12
9 10
31
7 Grünke,
Christian ASV Annaberg
87 0
8 8
16
8 Kretzschmann,
Thomas SV Grünbach
87
7 0
7 14
9 Reiche,
Christopher LV Mülsen St. Jacob
89 0
5
0 5
10
10 Janke, Benjamin
LV Mülsen St. Jacob
87 0
0 3
3
11 Frisch, Marcel
Adorf
90
0 0
0 0
Schüler A weiblich
1 Seidel,
Denise VSC Klingenthal
85
25
25 25
75
2 Heinzel,
Anja
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
86 20
20
20 20
60
3 Dotzauer,
Anja VSC Klingenthal
85
15 15
15 45
Jugend weiblich
1 Lehmann,
Jette LSG Auerbach
83 20
9 12
25 57
2 Lehmann,
Anne
LSG Auerbach
83 11
10 15
15 41
Jugend männlich
1 Titze,
Sebastian Treuner LV
84 10
25 25
60
2 Kretzschmar,
Denis SV Schönheide
81
25 15
15 55
3 Heisch,
Phillip LV Einheit Greiz
84 8
12 20
40
4 Hallbauer,
Lars SV Vorwärts Zwickau
84 12
7 11
12 35
5 Aust,
Matthias SV Vorwärts Zwickau
82 7
0 8
10 25
6 Warz,
Frank
Oberwiesenthaler SV
83
3 3
11 17
7 Aranyos,
Colin SV Grünbach
82
0 0
8 8
Frauen ab 40
1 Weidlich,
Antje Oberwiesenthaler SV
59
25 25
25 75
2 Dr. Zillmann,
Ute SG BW Reichenbach
55
20 12
15 47
3 Röhn,
Maria
Plauen
40 20
9
9 10
39
4 Gückelhorn,
Regina SG Stahlbau Plauen
58
15 10
12 37
5 Lehmann,
Gabriele ESV Lok Zwickau
42 15
11
8 34
6 Lehmann,
Ute
LG Vogtland
57 6
8 9
23
Männer 30
1 Drechsler,
Thomas SV Chemie Greiz
66 11 20
20 20
60
2
Großer, Steffen
LB Schwarzenberg 90 63
5 15
12 32
3 Seemann,
Andreas SV BW Auerbach
66 0 10
10 11
31
3 Luft,
Maik SV Vorwärts Zwickau
64
5 6
10 21
5
Junghänel, Jens
VS Kirchberg 64
3 7
9 19
Männer 40
1 Meyer,
Rainer SV Chemie Greiz
55
25
25 15
65
2 Janke,
Steffen LV Mülsen St. Jacob
54 9 15
20 20
55
3 Schramm,
Dietmar LB Schwarzenberg 90
56 11
12
25 48
4 Lehmann, Bernd
LG Vogtland 56
0 9
12 11
32
5 Ludwig,
Erik
SG BW Reichenbach
60 5
10 11
26
6 Scheitig,
Steffen TSV Olympia Plauen
58
8 7
10 25
Männer 60
1 Teichert,
Horst Motor Nord Leipzig
38 20
25 25
70